Male Idol Birthdays By Month

Here you will be able to find the birthdays for all of the different idols that we have profiles for.  We have not added all the birthdays yet, so please be patient we will finish this as soon as we can.  This list is insanely long, so if you are looking for a specific idol or group please use “CTRL+F” to search.

Note we did not include any years.  Each person is listed as such “Name (Group).

**Some Idol’s have two different birthdays.  This is because there is the day they were born and then the date that they were registered.  We have noted which birthday is the registered one**

January

1 – Seung Hwan (Former APeace), Ho Chan (Baikal), Jean.Paul (Black, former BTL), XIA Junsu (JYJ, Former DBSK registered), Blacknut (Solo), DPR Live (Solo), Kun (SM ROOKIES) Sungmin (Super Junior)

2 – Jinhong (24K, Former AA), Lex (BIGFLO), Jeongmin (Boyfriend), Yoon Ji Min (Former Urban Zakapa)

3 – Candle (Champagne & Candle), Dong Hyuk (iKON), Jinseob (former IN2IT), Cream (LAYBACKSOUND), Seung Hoo (N.Tic), SQUALLA (Play The Siren), Mikey (Turbo), Yakun (former Underdog)

4 – Champagne (Champagne & Candle), Jae Hyun (Golden Child)

5 – Ming Ming (BLK), Yoseob (BEAST), Park Joon Shik (Plan C), Heo Gong / Huh Kong (Solo regirsterd), Huh Gak (solo registered), Look King (Solo), Kain / Sangwoo (High Five, former BLAST, Pure Boy, Underdog), Shin (ZEST)

6 – Jiwon (Former BLAST), Mithra (Epik High), JB (GOT7, JJ Project), Defconn / Dae Jun (Hyungdon & Daejun, Solo)

7 – Dae Hong (Everbrown), Jin Seo (N.Tic), Changwoo (Troy)

8 – Sungoh (24K), Yongseok (Cross Gene), Suhan (former D.I.P, former Lose Control), Jell (M.Fect), Iron (Solo), B-Joo (Xeno-T/Topp Dogg)

9 – Jihun (TRCNG)

10 – Jun Wook (The Eastlight), Brian Joo (Fly To The Sky, Solo), Crooner (HANG5VA), Kenta (JBJ) Dong Myung (MAS), Ha Sebin (Nemesis), Aoora (Solo, Former AA)

11 – Yoo-il (5urprise), ON/ G-Woo (Cra’beat), Seok Cheol (The Eastlight), Kyuhyuk/Zerr/Zree (H.B.Y, Former Underdog), BLASTDanny (J2KC), Jung Dong Hwan (Melomance), J’Kyun (Solo, former Lucky J), Seunghoon (Winner)

12 – Ado (A6P), J.G (Former Cross Gene), D.O (EXO), Dong Hyuk (The King), Young B (Solo)

13 – Sangchu/237 AKA Sangchu (Mighty Mouth), J-Us (ONF), Kim Gun Mo (Solo), Lee Seung Gi (Solo), Park Jin Young / JYP (Solo)

14 – Taeyong (Black6ix), The King (Black6ix), Gaeko (Dynamic Duo, Former CB Mass), Kai (EXO), Kim Min Hoe (Intense), Hangyeol (LAYBACKSOUND), Yun (Lunafly), Chi Bin (MASC), Kim Min Soo (Honorary Monday Kiz), NieN / Jung Gu Hyun (MySunset), Yoon Hyun Sang (Solo), D.Action (Untouchable), Choi Seon (Vermuda)

15 – Jun.K (2PM), Gook Minpyo (B.I.G, former Topp Dogg unit Underdogg), JuYeon (The Boyz), Ooon (Halo), Kyle (Romeo), Tenny (Timber), Il Goon (Tri Tops), Hyun (Vermuda)

16 – DoHyuk (14U), Min Eun Hong (24Hours), Jaguar (Former A6P), Seong Ho (Beat Win), Sunghak (Bigstar), Jay (BTL), Sung Jin (Day6), Kito (Hidden), Kanghan (MVP), Seung Kwan (Seventeen)

17 – Hwanhee (Fly To The Sky, Solo), Cha Ni (SF9), Samuel / Punch (Solo, former 1Punch), Kangin (Super Junior), Kiseop (U-Kiss), SeungOh (Yery Band)

18 – Kim Min Sung (Former 5tion), Son Seul Gi / G.I (In4mal, Former Offroad), Jang Sung Yong (Intense), Keon-U (Former LED Apple), Yoo Seok Ho (Rebro, Former 5tion)

19 – Da Un (Great Guys)

20 – Suwoong (Boys Republic), Kwanghaeng (Former SPEED), Kim Jeong Hoon/John Hoon (Solo, Former UN)

21 – Jin Han (Atomic Kiz), Hyuk (APL), Ansu (Broken Valentine), Sangbum (Demion), Andy (Shinhwa, Solo), Zo PD / Cho PD (Solo), Hyunwoo (TRCNG), Kang Seung-Yoon (Winner, Solo)

22 – Ron (BigFlo), I-OH (Former LED Apple), Taevin (Myteen), Jin Jeon (SHU-I), Reno / Kim Sunggu (Solo, former High4), Jun (U-Kiss, UNB)

23 – Dokka/Konan (Baikal, former X10), Mojo (Mojo Project), Wyatt (ONF), Yuto (Pentagon), Broken Lips (Phenomenon, Solo), San.E (Solo)

24 – Youngjae (BAP), BomB (former Be.A), KiJung (IM, UNB), Cya (MAS), Giriboy (Solo), Palo Alto (Solo)

25 – Junhyung (2BiC), Junho (2PM), Park Garam (Dickpunks), Timoteo (Hotshot), Lucas (NCT, SM ROOKIES), Kim Jung-Nam (Turbo)

26 – Kim Hyuk Jae (24Hours), Moon Bin (Astro), Chan Woo (iKon), Jaejoong (JYJ, Former DBSK), Useung (M.Pire), Chanhwee (Former Pure), Hyung-Jun (SHU-I), Kim Bum Soo (Solo)

27 – Kino (Pentagon), BB / Hidden (Solo, Former, Fri.D, Former A.Cian), Donutman (Solo), Z-Uk (Solo, former BigFlo), Lee Gwang Min (Yelows Mob)

28 – Z.Nu (Type:b, Former Victor, Former One.Case), Bak Chigi (Wonder Boyz)

29 – Jung Ha (Beat Win), Sa Woo (K.2.P/Kkangpae), Nak Joon / Bernard Park (Solo) The Quiett (Solo), Gaon (Former Underdog), Lee Dae Hwi (Wanna One)

30 – Du Hwan (APeace), Jinkwon (New Kidd), Chris Kim (S#ARP), M.Joon / Han Joon (Solo, Former Touch), Woo Gon (Tri Tops)

31 – Boseok (Former 5tion), Kim Jang Won (Daybreak), WooSeok (Pentagon), Primary (Solo)


February

1 – Jahnybum (6 To 8), Day-D / Day Day (former N.T.B), Do Young (NCT), Minho (SHU-I)

2 – Lee Tae Kyung (Former 5tion), P.O (Block B), ELook (former Double Eight), Jun In-Hyuk (Former Flower)

3 – Hyun Jin Young (Solo, Hyun Jin Young And Wawa), Ji Beom (Golden Child), Jimin (In4mal, Former Pure), Jung Soon Ho (Lapis Lazuli), Kyuhyun (Super Junior, Former S.M.The Ballad), Xero (Xeno-T/Topp Dogg), Yeho (ZEST)

4 – Yejun (F.Cuz), Wan.E (Hidden), Gary (LeeSsang), JuSeob (Myteen)

5 – Jisun (NCT, SM ROOKIE), Wheesung (Solo), Ki Hoon (WeAreYoung)

6 – Jongup (BAP), Yunho (DBSK), Jin (MVP), Bean (MVP), HoYeon (Noir), D.U (Plus M / +M), Kee (TIMEZ)

7 – Kazu (HANG5VA), Jinhwan (iKON), Bawool (The King), Joon/Lee Joon (Solo, Former MBLAQ), Park Sal (Solo)

8 – Hyun Woong (14U), Minwoo (Honorary 100%), Seyoung (Cross Gene), Yoon Hyung (iKON), Yeon Kuk (Noir), Woohyun (Infinite, Toheart), Ruan (Former M.Crown), Lim Han Byeol / One Star (Monday Kiz), One.K (Solo)

9 – Ssun (Demion), Gamma (Alphabat), TaeEun (IM), Lee Hyun Gyu (Jung Jun Young Band), Johnny (SM ROOKIE), E.Sens (Solo, Former Supreme Team), Hangeng (Former Super Junior), Junyoung (ZE:A)

10 – Rokhyun (100%), Jin Kyu (A.T.O), Kim You Jin (KNK), Lee Juno (Former Seo Taiji And Boys), Sang Ho (Snuper), Siwon (Super Junior)

11 – Chansung (2PM), Noah/Inoh (BOi), Lee Daeyeol (Golden Child, W Project), Na Do Kyun (History), Choi Sung Wook (MySunset), Lee Sang Wook (Phon / Phone), Daehyun (Rainz), Kim Chang Hoon (Sanullim), Dino (Seventeen),  Dongjun (ZE:A)

12 – Noah (Allstar, Former B.O.i), Donghyun (Boyfriend), Jung Myung Hoon (Former Koyote), Eun Su (Myteen, former NPI), Park Jonguk (Former N-Sonic), Woo Il (Rebro, Former 5tion), Jeongbin (Former Pure), Hyun Kyu (Vromance)

13 – Jelly-P (A6P), Jae Yong (Halo), Ra.D (Solo), Jaebin (Varsity)

14 – Han (former Double Eight), Ko Sung-Jin (Flower), Jota (MADTOWN), Jaehyun (NCT, SM ROOKIE), Young Cream (Solo, former MiB), Hakin (Yery Band)

15 – A-In (TST/TopSecret, Former NOM), Ruha / Luha (14U), Yunyoung (A-Jax), Eui Jin / Lo-J (BIGFLO, UNB,  former A.Cian), Raehwan (Bigstar), Han Saem (F1RST), Vega (Former G.IAM), Baek Myung Han (High4), Ravi (VIXX)

16 – Oh Jong-Hyuk (Click B), Soo Min (D.I.P, former Loose Control), Eric (Shinhwa), Kim Sung Joo (UNIQ)

17 – One Shot (Monsterz)

18 – Si Hyuk (APeace), Seong Goon (Atomic Kiz), J-Hope (BTS), Changmin (DBSK, S.M. The Ballad), DK (Seventeen), Vernon (Seventeen), Choi Sung Bong (Solo)

19 – Ho Young (APeace), Inseok (SHU-I), Jungwoo (NCT, SM Rookies) Damiano (Solo), Sam Kim (Solo)

20 – Yoon Dong (Halo), Kim Ji Hun (KNK), REX.D (Solo), Yong Jin (Solo, former Underdog)

21 – Lee Tae Hwan (5urprise), Lee Seok Hoon (SG Wannabe), Jung Joon Young (Solo), Seo Taiji (Solo, Former Seo Taiji And Boys), Yonggi (NOM), Sleepy (Untouchable)

22 – Sorim (BLK), Eun Yul (Former G.IAM), 26 (MASC), Kim Chang Wan (Kim Chang Wan Band, Former Sanullim), Hee Jae (MASC), Kang Sung-hoon (Sechs Kies), K.EEN (Target)

23 – Kevin (The Boyz), Kim Dong Hyun (Golden Child, W Project), Jun (LC9), Yub (Lunfly), Kevin (ZE:A, Nasty Nasty)

24 – G.One (Nevermind), Wonak/Roel (Rainz, former Underdog), Kim Kyu Jong (Solo, Former SS501)

25 – Dong Ho (Former APeace), Rocky (Astro), Jung Yup (Brown Eyed Soul), Woo Sung (The Rose), Duckbae (Skooby Doo), Daeryong (Tasty), Soryong (Tasty), Jinwon (Unlock)

26 – Hyeonhee (former 4Men), Feeldog (Bigstar, UNB), Changsub (BToB), Kim Sun Il (Daybreak), Yun Min (New Kidd), Soul Chan / Chanhee (Solo, Former Fri.D, Former A.Cian), Sik-K (Solo, Yelows Mob), Yoo Seung Woo (Solo), Seung Hee (TAKE)

27 – Minsoo (former 4Men), Ri Han (A.T.O), P.B / Pabi (Allstar, former NewUs), Jaeho (BLAST), Hong Gyu / Kiu (Be.A/K-Much/Snakehead), Lee Jin Sung (Monday Kiz), Ten (NCT, SM ROOKIE), Docs Kim (Seo Taiji Band), $IM$ / Sims (Solo, former MiB), Ricky (Teen Top)

28 – Donghun (A.C.E), Hyeok Jin (A.Cian), Yoon Hyuk (December), Se Jin (The King), Yoo Hwe Seung (N.Flying), TaeYang (SF9),  CJamm (Solo), I.N (Stray Kids)

29 – Bizzy (Solo, MFBTY)


March

1 – JunYong (Noir, former INX), Jo Sung Mo (Solo), Riho (Varsity, former A To Z)

2 – Hongki (FTIsland), Longguo (Longguo & Shihyun, JBJ), Sangdo (Xeno-T/Topp Dogg), YounWoo (Welldone Potato)

3 – Jang Jun (Golden Child, W Project), Kang Chan Hee (Hologram Film), Jeon Wii Sybg (Noel), Noori (Former SPEED), Ji Won (Ten Yards)

4 – Hyunbin (JBJ), E.Den (Former LC9), J.Heart (N-Sonic), Holland (Solo), IONE / Tae Ha (Solo, former SPEED)

5 – MJ (Astro), Koopa (Broken Valentine), Dong In (Great Guys), Jion (N.Tic, Former NewUS), Park Sol (The Solutions)Harry (TIMEZ)

6 – Jun Sik (APeace), Daehan (Circus Crazy), Inati (DMTN), Dowon (Ulala Session)

7 – Hyunsik (BToB), Jonghoon (FTIsland), Choi Hyun Joon (V.O.S), Kogun (ZEST)

8 – Se Hyeon (APeace), Kang Hyun Ho (Forestella), Yoon Ji Sung (Wanna One)

9 – Injun (The Boss), Suga (BTS), Siha (Noir), Haru (PureL), Joo Young (Solo), Simon D (Solo)

10 – Peniel (BToB), Hwall (The Boyz), Ju Hak Nyeon (The Boyz), Mir (MBLAQ)

11 – Kim Taehyun (Dickpunks), YunDak (OBROJECT), Jo Sung Mo (Solo), Soohyun (U-Kiss)

12 – Baek Kyung (1TYM), Sunwoo/Dabin (Boys Republic, Former Touch), Hash Swan (Solo), Roscoe / Youngboy (Solo, Former Wonder Boyz)

13 – L (Infinite), E.Co (JJCC, Solo), Jay (M.I.K), Kiggen/HybReFine (Phantom, Solo), Eli (U-Kiss)

14 – Kichun (BIGFLO), Moon Hee Jun (Solo, Former H.O.T), Choigo (Former ZEST)

15 – Taehyuk (Former A-Prince), Juwon (Former AA), Jin Jin (Astro), Hyung Don (Hyung Don & Dae Jun, Solo), Jin (MR.MR), Youngbin (Naughty Boy)

16 – U-Tae (Former A.Cian), Sunghyun (IN2IT), U (ONF) Kim Jun Hyung (Say Yes), Hyuntae (Topp Dogg unit Underdogg, Former Beatwin)

17 – NArr (former Double Eight), Choiza (Dynamic Duo, Former CB Mass), Daewon (UNB, former MADTOWN), Yuseong (Rion Five)

18 – Takuya (Cross Gene), RuBic (Dawg’loo), Minhyuk (Noir)

19 – High Top (BigFlo), Kim Tae-hyung (Click B), Yunsung (Romeo)

20 – Jeunguk (24K), Sandeul (B1A4), Casper (Cross Gene), Lumin/LeeU (M.Pire, Former F.Cuz), Hyunjin (Stray Kids), Jihoon (ZPZG)

21 – Yoon San Ha (Astro), Koon (ROK-Kiss), Outsider (Solo)

22 – Jisu (BTL, Solo), SungWoon (HOTSHOT, Wanna One)

23 – Droplet (Liquid), Kangnam (MiB), Renjun (NCT)

24 – Haekeun (Demion), Chakun (Electroboyz), Park Eun Cheon (Phon/Phone), Younghu (Fomer Pure), Nucksal (Solo)

25 – Zett (AFOS), Sunghwan (Broken Valentine), Hwang Yoon Jin (Hologram Film), Haekeun (Former INX, Demion), IReah (MASC), Mad Clown (Solo)

26 – Kwan Woo (Egobomb, Solo), Xiumin (EXO), Wonbin (Former FTIsland), 2Flow (Mojo Project), Woo-Side (Phenomenon), X-Mas/Jungmo (TraxX, M&D)

27 – 1 / One (1Punch), Yoon Hoo (Beat Win), Park Je Up (IMFACT), Yeo Won (Pentagon), Lee Ji Hoon (Solo, S)

28 – Jackson (GOT7), AndUp (Solo), Dok2 / Gonzo (Solo), Hoya (Solo, former Infinite), Jinhwa (VX)

29 – Chul Min (Honeyst), Ha Rin (MAS), Zehan (former VAV)

30 – Cha Eun Woo (Astro), Gikwang (BEAST), Mino (Winner)

31 – Bang Yongguk (BAP), Jay (The Boss), Daniel (DMTN), Ju-Ne (iKON)


April

1 – Beom.G (Hidden), Jian (IN2IT), Trap /Donglim (Solo, Former DMTN)

2 – Jaehyung (Former A-Jax), Chang Woo (Former APeace), Woo Jin (The Eastlight), Woodie Gochild (Solo)

3 – BK / Baek Seung Heon (Former Afos, In4mal), Mino (BIT), Dingo / King (Former Circus Crazy, Former LC9), Baekjin (High Five, former Underdog), Changha (Nevermind), Park Jung Min (Solo, Former SS501)

4 – Seung-Uk (Exite!), Choi Won Sik (Kim Chang Wan Band), Lim Dong Gun (Hyuk Oh), Young Sky (One Way), TEI (Solo), Eunhyuk (Super Junior), Park Seung Il / Winner One (Ulala Session)

5 – Sungwon (A-Prince), Zero / Teo (Cra’beat), Lee Hae Won (H.O.T), Ju Dae Geon (Phenomenon), Who (ROK-Kiss), Flowsik (Solo), Joo Daegeon (SoReal), Su Bin (Victon)

6 – Danny (1TYM), Seongri (Rainz) Kim Mingyu (Seventeen), Ken (VIXX)

7 – Do Yul (14U), Han Hae (Solo, former Phantom)

8 – Ko Yu-Jin (Flower, Solo), Jung Cha Hee (MySunset), Na Sung Ho (Noel), Jonghyun (Honorary SHINee, Honorary S.M.The Ballad), Woojin (Stray Kids), Typhoon/Jay Kim (TraxX, Former S.M. The Ballad)

9 – U-kwon (Block B), DJ Hotdog (HANG5VA), DongSung (Honeyst), Tae Gun (M.Crown)

10 – Aaron (TIMEZ), Hae.On (Trophy), SeoungYub (Welldone Potato)

11 – Minhyuk (A-Prince), Jang Moon Bok / JMVok (Solo)

12 – Sun Woo (The Boyz), Sehun (EXO), Yun Jun (Former N-Sonic), Ginjo (TraxX)

13 – Loudi (14U), Wan Chul (APeace), DK (December), Tag / Young Taek (Golden Child, W Project), Zion.T (Solo), Neo (Zetta)

14 – B.S (14U), Seokjun (former 24K), Kim Hyo-Bin (2000 Won), Gwakgyo’s Hyunie Oppa (Dongnae Oppa), Sangwook (N.Tic, Former NewUS), Kim Seulong (Toxic)

15 – Hyo Chan (Former Able), Minsu (Boys Republic), Kangon/Jeonjjang (Former M.Pire), Xi Heon (Myteen), Yunho (Varsity)

16 – Yohan (TST/TopSecret, Former NOM), U1 (G.IAM), Jebb / Jae-wook (WaTouch), Seung Sik (Victon), Hyun (Vermuda), Gyeom (Z:ON, former ZPZG)

17 – Hyo Seop / Paul (1.0.1), HongSeok (Pentagon), Jinho (Pentagon, Former S.M The Ballad), Hyunmin (Rainz), Jung Dong Ha (Solo, Former Boohwal), Chul-min (Touch)

18 – Kim Sung Jae (Deux, Former Hyun Jin Young And Wawa), Daelim’s Ggul Oppa (Dongnae Oppa), Kang Kyun Sung (Noel), Daewon (Noir)

19 – Himchan (BAP), Ray (C-Clown), Jjamny (Solo), Song Rapper (Solo, former Cool Kids), Zhoumi (Super Junior-M, S.M. The Ballad), Yoon Jeong Hyuk (Surprise U), Baron (VAV)

20 – Luhan (EXO), Kyo / Kyo Sung (LED Apple), Low (M.Fect), Sihoo (N-Sonic), Jihoon (Nevermind), Do Jun (The Rose)

21 – Kangjun (C-Clown), In Haeng (Halo), Jun Hyuk (HOTSHOT), Siyoon (VX)

22 – Heedo (B.I.G), Ahn Sung Kwan (Intense), ISU / Lee Soo (M.C The Max, Former Moon Child), Hyojin (ONF), Kwangsu (Supernova/Cho Shin Sung)

23 – Slrhyme (Liquid), Ji Sung Kyu (Say Yes), Park Si On (Say Yes), Jeno (NCT, SM ROOKIE)

24 – Youngmin (Boyfriend), Kwangmin (Boyfriend), INO (Nevermind), Yoon (N.O.M Rookie), Se Bin (Snuper), KINDA/Nakta (Solo, former Topp Dogg)

25 – Jay Park (solo), Min Hoo (Excite!), Kim Jong Kook (Solo, Former Turbo), Seul Chan (Target)

26 – Daewoong (Baikal), Daesung (Big Bang), New (The Boyz)

27 – Sihoon (former Double Eight), Aki / Hyo Seok (LED Apple), Sang Hyun (MR.MR), Park Sung Do (One Punch), Hyung Moon (Tri Tops)

28 – Dongwoon (B.Heart), Won Pil (Day6), Sunggyu (Infinite), Donghyun (LU:KUS), Yu Vin (Myteen), Je1 (Vermuda)

29 – Chanyong (100%), Ji Hoo/ Hyojun (Former A-Jax), Moos (MADTOWN, Former MBLAQ), JJun (Solo)

30 – Wooyoung (2PM), Loui (GEEKS), Taebin (Former One.Case)


May

1 – Changmin (2AM), Youngwoon / Hero (14U), Namoo (Annyeong Bada), Doo Hee (Former APeace), Yoon / Myo Ha (B.Heart, former Road Boyz), Hon (Former MR.MR), Sang Il (Snuper), A.Bounce (Solo), G2 (Solo), I’M / Seogoong (Solo, Former Topp Dogg), Choi Jeong Won (UN), Ayno (VAV)

2 – Jinwoon (2AM, Solo), Jihu (14U), Sungjae (BToB), Tao (EXO), BamBam (GOT7), KiSeok (IM), The Soul (Former Pure Boy), Kahn (Z:ON, former ZPZG)

3 – Seok Jae (6 To 8, Former Young Gun), Benji (B.I.G), Crush (Solo), Samuel Seo (Solo)

4 – CZERO (M.I.K), Lee Geon (MADTOWN), Se Jun (Victon)

5 – Siwoo (C-Clown), E-Kyun (Solo, former N.T.B, P.L.O [registered birthday])

6 – K (TST/TopSecret, Former NOM), BOKIRI (Airplane), Baekhyun (EXO), Shihyun (Longguo & Shihyun)

7 – Kim Sang-Hyuk (Click B)

8 – Heta (Alphabat), Jang Woo Hyuk (Solo, Former H.O.T), Oh Hee Jun (KNK)

9 – Seonje (Annyeong Bada), Jungwoo (SPEED)

10 – BIGONE / Daeil (Solo, former 24K), A.C.E (MASC), Ha Young / Isaac (Pure Boy, former Naughty Boys), Taehyun (South Club, former Winner), Bae Jin Young (Wanna One)

11 – Byungho (Former 24K), Seulong (2AM, Solo), Jongwoon (Black6ix), Marco (H.B.Y, UNB), Jun / Young Jun (LED Apple), Sunghwan (MADE), Rio (Offroad), Hwi Young (SF9), Wuno / Taewon (Solo, Former SPEED), YeonSu / Delta (Solo, former Alphabat), Siwoo (TRCNG), Goong Hyuk (Yery Band)

12 – Young Won (APeace), Si Hyuk (Excite!), Khan (ROK-Kiss), Dawon (Varsity)

13 – Woo Yun-Suk (Click B), Lee Jae-Kyong (NELL)

14 – Wooyeong (TST/TopSecret), Young Uk (APeace), IDo / 2Do (Hidden), San Chung (JJCC), Gwak Joon Seok (Lapis Lazuli), Nan Kang (Naughty Boy), Rhymer (Solo), Owol / Taehyun / K (Solo, Former Wonder Boyz)

15 – Jonghyun (CNBlue), Kim Si Hyoung (History), Bbaek Ga (Koyote), Jung Jin Hyeong (Solo)

16 – Ziki (Black6ix), Beom Jun (Busker Busker), Jaewon (Naughty Boy), Rohyun (Rion Five)

17 – Allen (BTL), Kim Young Wan (Former Koyote), Kim Chan Ik (Sanullim)

18 – Taeyang (Big Bang), Jiro (Former Underdog)

19 – Kwon Oh Kyung (The Solutions), Siyul (Former Underdog)

20 – Beta (Alphabat), M.Gun (M.Fect), The Soul (Former Pure Boy), Kim Jin Ho (SG Wannabe), Kim Jung Woo (Toxic)

21 – Seungjun (A-prince) Choi/Seokhooni (LU:KUS, Solo), Aron (NU’EST), Jason (NU’EST M)

22 – Suho (EXO), Dong Hwi (Great Guys), Na Ung Jae (IMFACT), B.Top (Zetta)

23 – Inno (BLK), A-Tom (JBJ, former Topp Dogg), Kanto (Troy)

24 – Prince Mak (JJCC), Tae Woong (Snuper)

25-

26 – Gong Myung (5urprise), HyunSeok (Vromance)

27 – Paulo (G.IAM), Dawon (P.L.O), Kim Jaehwan (Wanna One)

28 – Woobin (A-Prince), Lee In Se (Corona), Punchnello (Solo)

29 – Simon (DMTN), Rose/Minwoo (Former TRAX), Park Ji Hoon (Wanna One)

30 – Kunhee (B:Skit, Former Pureboy), Yeung Kyun / Bornus (Be.A/K-Much/Snakehead), Jacob (The Boyz), Doyeon (MR.MR), Eunho (Former N-Sonic), Seunghoon (Nior, former ZEST)

31 – Sungmin (Former A-Jax), Jung Se Woon (Solo)


June

1 – Woosang (AA), Honey (AxisB), Boho (M.Fect), E’Dawn (Pentagon)

2 – Lee Seung Jin (24Hours), Dal (Former Allstar, BLAST, BOi), Taeseob (Double Eight), #Gun (Solo), Kwangho (Voisper)

3 – Minkyu (Circus Crazy) Chan Sik / JeokToMa (DiaTree), T.O (M.Pire), Kangsan (Rion Five), Isaac /Cipher / Sakoo (Tybe:b, Solo, Former M.I.K)

4 – Yoochun (JYJ, Former DBSK),  Doeun (MASC), BitSaeon (MONT), Siyoon / AJ (Solo, Former U-Kiss)

5 – Iota (Alphabat), Jun Euy Seok (Nemesis), Kizo / J-Hyo (Former LC9), Natthew (Solo)

6 – Dongwoon (BEAST), DoA/Doah (F1RST), Haechan (NCT, SM ROOKIE), Kim Hyun Joong (Solo, Former SS501), Jang Hyun (Vromance)

7 – Jin-O (A.Cian), Seo In (APL, Former NewUS), Lil Boi (Geeks), Tony An (Solo, Former H.O.T, J.T.L)

8 – Eun Ji Won (Clover, Solo Former Sechs Kies), Raehyun (F.Cuz), JR/Junior Royal (NU’EST)

9 – Byeong Hun (Former APeace), Hyunseong (Boyfriend), Vow (P.L.O), James (Royal Pirates), Chang-hyun (SHU-I)

10 – Jun (Seventeen), Ziu (VAV)

11 – Ma Hyun Kwon (Former AshGrey), New Champ (Solo), Tiger JK / Drunken Tiger (Solo, MFBTY), Goon Jo / Koon Zo (Solo, former ULALA SESSION), Hyun (Target), Dabin (Timber), Kang San (Voisper)

12 – Cha Seung Min (Former Koyote), Gwang Yeon (Former LED Apple)

13 – Jun Min Hyuk (M.C The Max, Former Moon Child)

14 – Lee In Woo (Hyuk Oh), Taeil (NCT), Hwan (Road Boyz)

15 – Noah (Baikal), Jay (J2KC), Choi Rang (The King), Buffy (MADTOWN), Hoshi (Seventeen), Sungmo (Supernova/Cho Shin Sung), Attack/Jungwoo (TRAX), Hansol (former Topp Dogg)

16 – CNU (B1A4), T.Q (K.2.P / Kkangpae), Tae Young (Seven O’Clock), G.Soul (Solo), Zero (Zetta)

17 – Noa (5tion), Han. S (BOi)

18 – Lee Min (6 To 8, Former Young Gun), D.A / AO (BLK, Former LC9), Juno (AxisB), Voss (BASTERD), H.O (MADTOWN), Tey (MR.MR), Lee Soo Man (Solo), Taeheon (ZE:A)

19 – Sung Chul (5NL), Noh Seung Ho (Nemesis), Park Aaron (W24)

20 – Kim Tae Oh (5urprise), J.One (LU:KUS)

21 – Inho (IN2IT), J.Seph (K.A.R.D), Na Ru (The Solutions), Ryeowook (Super Junior)

22 – Yonghwa (CNBlue), Killagramz (Solo), Lee Minho (Solo)

23 – Roy (5tion), Kim Chan Min (Rebro, Former 5tion), Chae Dong Ha (Former SG Wannabe)

24 – Nichkhun (2PM), Kino (Offroad), Sihwan (Offraod), Stilo (former Underdog)

25 –  Rain/Bi (Solo), G.I (Target), Boun (Target), Chae Chang Hyun (Trei)

26 – Myung Eun (Fomer APeace), Seung Seok (Honeyst)

27 – AKnow (AFOS), Kiwon (Rainz), JongHo (Former That’s Right)

28 – Daehyun (BAP), Mika (The Boss), Karam (The Boss), Minhyuk (CNBlue), ATO (Be.A/K-Much/Snakehead), KIXS / Jeesu (Solo, FormerDMTN), Roi (Target)

29 – David Oh (Everbloom), Raewon (M-tiful), Dongho (Former U-Kiss), Nam Yun (Welldone Potato)

30 – Sang Hyun (A.Cian), Ji Yeol (Able), Simba (JJCC), N (VIXX)


July

1 – Jeong In Seong (KNK), Seogyu (PureL, Former Pure Boy), Ko Ji-young (Sechs Kies), Taeyong (NCT, SM ROOKIE), LeeTeuk/EeTeuk (Super Junior)

2 – Kim Woody (Flower), Seunghyun (Jace), Pharoh/Yoon Dae Jung (Solo), Damon (Varsity)

3 – Shim Tae Hyun / DJ PLO (Former AshGrey), Donghan (JBJ), Lito (Legend), Miru (Former Underdog)

4 – Doojoon (BEAST), Curbin (CB Mass), JuHo (SF9), Dari (Solo, Former DMTN), Han Byul (Solo, Former LED Apple)

5 – Yaho (A6P), Code (Alphabat), Sang Yan (B:Skit, Former Pure Boy, Former Naughty Boy), Changsun (Legend), Hyuk (VIXX)

6 – Jin Hwan (1TYM), Yeontae (IN2IT)

7 – Han Kyun (5NL), Sangmin (Cross Gene), Eddy (JJCC), Jeon Kwi Seung (Nemesis)

8 – Kyung (Block B), MoonBong (MASC), Seunghun (Offroad)

9 –

10 – Hu (AFOS, Former NOM), Lee Won Suk (Daybreak), Kim Woo Rim (Forestella), Heechul (Super Junior, M&D)

11 – Kimchi (AA), Seung Hyung (Former APeace), Kyungjin (LU:KUS), Young Su (Rare Potato), Phillip/Ryu Phillip (SoReal), Eun Hae Seong (Surprise U)

12 – Jo Dae Min (Jung Jun Young Band), Cha Hun (N.Flying), Minkee (N-Sonic), InSeong (SF9), Eden (Solo), Noh JiHoon/Roh JiHoon (Solo)

13 – Jung Hoon (AxisB, Former F1RST), Jinon (F.Cuz), Lee Jae Jin (Sechs Kies), V.Hawk / Master One (Solo, Former Wonder Boyz), Jihyuk (Supernova/Cho Shin Sung),

14 – Daeyoung (AxisB, Former FameUs), Min Kyun Jun (Intense)

15 – J-Hoon (B.I.G), Bae Doo Hoon (Forestella), Kim Jae Hyun (N.Flying), Cha Inha (Surprise U)

16 – Rio (14U), Ye Hoon (Atomic Kiz), Haro (BLAST), Jand Su-Won (J-Walk, Former Sechs Kies), Janghyun (Former Sunny Hill)

17 – Jun Hyeok (Solo, Former BeBlossom, Day6), A-Day (Seven O’Clock), Wonwoo (Seventeen), Shaghoon (Ugly Pumpkin)

18 – Hui (24K), Jin (J2KC), Taemin (SHINee)

19 – Won Sik (APeace), Geon He (APeace)

20 – Yu.A (Former BTL), Hee Min (former A To Z), Kim Hyun Seo (Surprise U), Chan Dong (Vromance)

21 – Woohyun (Lou.De), Baekho (NU’EST), Xion / Zion (Solo, N-Sonic)

22 – Se Jin (14U), Hyunmin (The Boss), Tablo (Epik High), Lee Sang Gon (Noel), Jung Yeon (Solo, Former A6P), Li Wen Han (UNIQ)

23 – Kyung Tae (14U), Youngjae (Solo, Former 4Men)

24 – Jiwon (Topp Dogg unit Under Dogg, Former MR.MR)

25 – YuJong (Nolza), DaWon (SF9)

26 – 5Zic (MiB), Kevin (Monogram)

27 –

28 – Lee Minwoo (Shinhwa, Solo), Park Ji Heon (Solo, Former V.O.S)

29 – Joowon (4Men), Ha Jun (The Rose), Kim Hyo Eun (Solo), YuHwan (SPEED), Yoo Jun (Tri Tops), Hojun (Zetta)

30 – Seung Hyuk (APeace), Lee Jae Hoon (Cool), Don Mills (Solo)

31 – Minwoo (Boyfriend), Joo Chan (Golden Child, W Project), Y (Golden Child), Lim Hyun Je (Hyuk Oh)


August

1 – Hoik (AA), Park Han Sol (Hologram Film, The Solutions), Gohn (Former Topp Dogg)

2 – Mark (NCT, SM ROOKIE), Jenissi (Solo, former Topp Dogg), Jung Gwang Mo (Yelows Mob), Jung Sung Min (Yelows Mob)

3 – Kyeongha (TST/TopSecret), Bradley (Busker Busker), Sung Hyun (Former LED Apple), Kim Hyung Jun (Solo, Former SS501), Park Gwang Seok / Raze (Former ULALA SESSION)

4 – 1Kyne (Electroboyz), Jung Jae-won (NELL), MyunDo (Solo), Omtae (Ugly Pumpkin)

5 – Ju Yeob (M.Crown), Choi Won Jun (M-Tiful), Pastello / Max (Solo, former BTL), Seung Youn (UNIQ), Wong Yi Bo (UNIQ)

6 – Epsilon (Alphabat), Yey (Black6ix), Jae I (Great Guys), Chan Suk (One.Case), SangHyun (Zetta)

7 – John / Hwang Sung Hwan (Former Rebro, Former 5tion), Kim Jae-Duc (J-Walk, Former Sechs Kies), RoWoon (SF9)

8 – Sung Woo (Former APeace), Younghoon (The Boyz), Dowan (Former TAKE), S.Coups (Seventeen), Su Min (Welldone Potato)

9 – K-Bean (Baikal, former X10), Rasa (LC9), Minhyun (NU’EST, Wanna One), Jae Yoon (SF9), JoonSeok (Ulala Session)

10 – Cheol Woong (Brand New, Former Able), Kei / Kyu Min (LED Apple), Jinseong (Naughty Boy), Hwan (TIMEZ)

11 – JaMezz (Solo), Chang Bin (Stray Kids)

12 – Jerome (J2KC), Kwon Kwangjin (N.Flying, Former CNBLUE), Laun (ONF), Basick (Solo)

13 – Chan (A.C.E), Jaemin (NCT)

14 – Gongchan (B1A4), Inpyo (IN2IT)

15 – Myungje (Annyeong Bada), VL / Min Seok (APL, Former Touch), Kim Yun Soo (W24)

16 – ACE (Five Run Strike), HM/Hyun Mo (NewUS), Sungho (SoReal), Niel (Teen Top), Hoon (U-Kiss)

17 – Lee Sang Hoon (Kim Chang Wan Band), Yonghoon (MAS), Byul (N-Sonic)

18 – G-Dragon (Big Bang), Bang (Former ROK-Kiss)

19 – Maca (Road Boyz), , Jun Jin (Shinhwa, Solo)

20 – SeonI (Batu), Robin (BTL), Tae.G/Taegu (Excite!), Taichi (BLANC, former M.Crown), Milo (Romeo), Tenni (TIMEZ)

21 – Tae-Ha (D.I.P, Loose Control), Seunghyun (FTIsland, Two Song Place), Rayoon (MVP), Jung Seung Hwan (Solo), Kibum (Former Super Junior)

22 – Yoon San (HOTSHOT), Jeeho (former N.T.B), HaYoung (TRCNG), Kim Jong Gil (W24)

23 –

24 – Deny (A To Z), Kudo (FameUs), Bo Min (Golden Child), Yim Young Jun (High4), Taehee (M.Pire), Choi Sung Woo (Nemesis), Yesung (Super Junior, S.M. The Ballad)

25 – Do Woon (Day6), Hyun (Seven O’Clock), Ong Seung Wu (Wanna One) Kwanghee (ZE:A)

26 – Crooge (Former A.Cian), Kim Min Seok (Melomance), Sunghyuk (Rainz)

27 – JD (APeace), Sungyeol (Infinite), Kim Feel (Solo), Park Myung Soo / DJ G-Park (Solo), XIAO (former VAV)

28 – Jo Kwon (2AM), Joonhyeon (Allstar, Former BOi),  Hui (Pentagon), Ace (VAV)

29 – Bumma (Former Billionaire), Sung Hoon (Brown Eyed Soul), Yoon (Demion), YoonSung (Nior), Kim Woo Joo (Solo)

30 – Oh Byung Jin / Kyrie (Former 5tion), D.L (BLANC), Ryu (Ten Yards)

31 – Young Jo (Beat Win), Dong Chan (Everbloom), Roi (Legend), Jiwoo / Insu (Loose Control, Former BLAST, Former Pure Boy)


September

1 – Jungkook (BTS), Min Young (Former LED Apple), Kim Ho Hyun (Phon/Phone), Park Hyo-Shin (Solo), Zeth (Target)

2 – Alex (Clazziquai Project), Hee Cheon (Halo), Moon (Royal Pirates)

3 – Do Kyun (1.0.1), Sungjong (Infinite), Hyunseung (Solo, Troublemaker, Former BEAST), Goretexx (Silkybois), Kyungmin (That’s Right)

4 – Tae U / Ha Nel / Do.Ka (B.Heart, former Road Boyz, BTL), A-Tom (G.IAM), Mark (GOT7), Boi.B (Rhythm Power), Ryung Hyun (Ryung Hyun Ryung Ha), Ryung Ha (Ryung Hyun Ryung Ha), MC Mong (Solo)

5 – Baro (B1A4), Mr. Tyfoon (Clover, Solo), Lee Hyun Do (Deux), Woo Soo (MASC), Dan Woo (Plus M / +M), Hyungkyung (Romeo), Kangmin (Romeo), JungGiGo (Solo)

6 – Rome (C-Clown), Mr. Tyfoon (Clover), Ho Ryeong (Great Guys), Jinwan (LU:KUS), HoJong (PureL), Minwoo (Solo, former ZE:A)

7 – Eun Sang (The Eastlight), Alex (High4), Park Yong In (Urban Zakapa), Jacob (VAV)

8 – Loki (Fomer K-Much/Snakehead), Isaac / Hayeong (B:Skit, Former Pureboy, Former Naughty Boy), Jung Kook (SPEED)

9 – Lee Joo Heon (Highbrow), EnL (PureL), Sung Jae (TAKE)

10 – Sun Hyeok (Beat Win), Teno / Eui Jung (BLANC, former M.Crown), Jang Yi Jeong (History), Young Hoon (Seven O’Clock)

11 – Sang Gyu (Beat Win), DJ Koo / Koo Jun Yup (Solo, Clon, Former Tax2Jun2, Former Hyun Jin Young And Wawa)

12 – I (BLK), RM / Rap Monster (BTS), Seung Jae (The King), Kim Yong Jun (SG Wannabe), Beenzino (Solo)

13 – K (A To Z), HyunJae (The Boyz), John Park (Solo), Do Dae Yeon (Togewol)

14 – Teddy (1TYM), Zico (Block B), Dong Hyun (Rare Potato), Han (Stray Kids)

15 – Dong Kyun / Daechan (5NL, Former Penta-G), Sung Ho (APeace), Jungshin (CNBlue), Jae (Day), Jerry (M.Pire), P.Stone (Noisy Boyz), Felix (Stray Kids)

16 – Jae Yong / DaeWanMa (DiaTree), Julian Trono (Solo)

17 – E.Sol / Jae Hyeok (14U, Former M.Crown), Youngjae (GOT7), Donghyun (MXM), Nano / Kim Jae Ho (Solo, former History), Taeseon (TRCNG)

18 – Woo Joo (14U), Hwal Chan (Great Guys), Jin (Lunafly), Suhyuk (Former Pure), Choix2 (Solo)

19 – Hwan (Honeyst), Ryu Jae Hyuk (Legend), Roda (MONT)

20 – Yong Ha / Z Bell (B.Heart, former Road Boyz), David Kim / Day Day (Solo, Former DMTN), Hanyoung (FameUs), HakMin (TRCNG)

21 – Chen (EXO, S.M. The Ballad), NeoGuRi (Lou.De)

22 –Milly / G.Low (Be.A/K-Much/Snakehead), Bumkey (Troy), JR (GOT7, JJ Project), Seung Min (Stray Kids)

23 – Naul (Brown Eyed Soul), Narachan / Chan.0 (MONT, former Trophy), Key (SHINee, ToHeart), Chan.0 (Trophy), Lai Kwan Lin (Wanna One)

24 – Taeil (Block B), Kim Jaehyeung (Dickpunks), Yu-Bon (D.I.P, former, Loose Control), Baek Gyeol (Great Guys), Kim Jong Min (Koyote), Woo Sung (Snuper), Genius Nochang (Solo), Ji Hoon (That’s Right)

25 – Jero / J’yo / Junyoung (Solo, former Lucky J,  Touch), Junoflo (Solo), Lee Jae Joon / Maru (Trei, former C-Clown), Han Se (Victon)

26 – Hyunuk (IN2IT)

27 – Hawoo / Harang / Haullim (BIT, Former Allstar, Penta-G), J Yoon (M.C The Max, Former Moon Child), WooYeop (TRCNG), Sangwon/Yano (Xeno-T/Topp Dogg)

28 – In (In&Choo), Choo (In&Choo), Shindong (Super Junior), JT (VX)

29 – Actin (A6P), An Young Chan (AshGray), Taeju (BIT), Eunki (Rainz), Jangmoon (SoReal), Minhyuk (Former TAKE), Hongbin (VIXX)

30 – Jungja’s Huni Oppa (Dongnae Oppa), Kan (F.Cuz)


October

1 – Go Hyun (14U), Taeseok (OBROJECT), Su Hyun (Snuper)

2 – Kisu (24K), TYTY (N.O.M Rookie), WooChul (New Kidd)

3 – Gunmin (B.I.G), Kim Sung Soo (Cool), Jang Min Woo (Corona), Bang Chan (Stray Kids)

4 – XID (BASTERD), Hoon / Hu Ni (BIT, Former Allstar, NewUS), Ilhoon (BtoB), Shorry J (Mighty Mouth), Chakhan (K.2.P / Kkangpae), Jeong Han (Seventeen)

5 – Han Eul (Great Guys), Oh Hyuk (Hyuk Oh), La-e (VX)

6 –

7 – Lay (EXO), Cheondung/Thunder (Solo, Former MBLAQ), Young Hoon (Rare Potato), Penomeco (Solo), SKOLOR (Solo), U / Changbum (Vermuda, former 100%),

8 – Yu Seong (BigFlow), Baram (Bigstar), Song Ho Kyung (Say Yes)

9 – J.Per (Atomic Kiz), Listen (Legend), U-Shin (M.I.K), Black J (N-Sonic)

10 – Seul Gi (Former A.Cian), Fie (Alphabat), Sean (Jinusean), Ki-O (PureL), Vaan (Seven O’Clock), InnoVator (Solo), Kangta (Solo, S, Former H.O.T)

11 – Jiho (Naugty Boy), Muju (One.Case), Jinwoo (B:Skit, PureL), Henry (Super Junior-M, Solo)

12 – Seo Kang Jun (5urprise), Lee Chan-Hyuk (Akdong Musician),  Jin Woo (APeace)

13 – Len (5tion), Jimin (BTS), Kwon Eul / E.U.L (Ego Bomb, Solo), Seung Min (Golden Child), Owen Ovadoz (Solo)

14 – Sam (Lunafly), Swings (Solo), HoHyeon (TRCNG), Jeki (VX)

15 – Seungjin (A-Jax), JM (Atomic Kiz), Zelo (BAP), Luxin (BOi), Taehyun / Kid Monster (HOTSHOT, JBJ), Komo (Monsterz), Donghae (Super Junior)

16 – ChanWhi (7th Street), Beagle (AFOS), Juho (Brand New, Former Able), Seungho (MBLAQ), Crucial Star (Solo), NIA / L.Bin (Solo, former M.Crown), Jaewoong (Troy)

17 – Day (Baikal), SPAX (BLANC), 1Byeong Jin / Heuk Hyeol (DiaTree), Ho Jeong (HOTSHOT), Lee Sang (IMFACT), Sion (MVP), Sanchez (Phantom), Daeho (Former Pure Boy), Kwon Soon Il (Urban Zakapa)

18 – Junghoon (TST/TopSecret), P-Goon (former Topp Dogg), Yeho (ZEST)

19 –

20 – TN (A To Z), Ho Jeong (HOTSHOT, UNB), BM (K.A.R.D), Han Seung Hee (Monday Kiz), Mori (N.T.B, Former P.L.O), Sun (ROK-Kiss), Wanna (Waeb)

21 – K-Kid (BLANC), Xiweol / Xen (Varsity, former A to X)

22 – B.I (iKON), Shinwoo (BLANC, former M.Crown), Chancelor / Chance (Solo, Former One Way), Sang-wook (Touch)

23 – Kim Il-Do (2000 Won), Seungyub (A-Jax), Shin (Cross Gene), Jeungsan’s Joonie Oppa (Dongnae Oppa), Ui Yeon (Great Guys), Jinu (Jinusean), Jake (M.Crown), Seo In Guk (Solo)

24 – Jin Hong (APeace)

25 – Jong Yu Jung (Daybreak), Racoon Park (Dual Number, former F1RST), Sa Kang (The Eastlight), SuHwan (Everbrown), Jae Min (Lou.De), Yan An (Pentagon), Masta Wu / Ginnwon (Solo, Former YMGA), Lee Know (Stray Kids)

26 – Jang Seok-Hyun (S#ARP), Yuta (NCT, SM ROOKIE), Jinwoo (Winner), Kid (Varsity)

27 – Van (Honorrary Broken Valentine), Daegun (F.Cuz, Former APeace), Zero-In (Former M.Fect), Cheong Ho Won (W24)

28 – Bin (H.B.Y), Park Seung Jun (KNK), WinWin (NCT, SM ROOKIE)

29 – Yongseok (Black6ix), Hyun Jun (Dawg’loo), Maboos (Electroboyz), Kim Su Bin (Say Yes)

30 – Nathan Lee (Former TAKE)

31 – Haeyong (Almeng), Lee Sung Hyub (N.Flying), Hojoon (Xeno-T/Topp Dogg)


November

1 – Yongjae (4Men), Jung Sang (A.Cian), Kim Tae Ho (IMFACT), Minjae (Rion Five), Sun-woong (Touch), Seungbo (Varsity)

2 – Yeokchon’s Sanie Oppa (Dongnae Oppa), Park Woo Jin (Wanna One)

3 – Jisan (H.B.Y), Ren (NU’EST), E-Kyun (Solo, former N.T.B, P.L.O [real birthday]), JaeHyeong (The Rose), Heo Young Saeng (Solo, Former SS501)

4 – Ju Ryeon / Simon (5NL), TOP (Big Bang), Il Kyung (BLK), Sangyeon (The Boyz), Hasegawa Yohei (Former Kim Chang Wan band), TOP (Seo Taiji Band), CAP (Teen Top), Jin Hyoung / U-One / Brother J (That’s Right, Solo)

5 – Q (The Boyz), Dang’s Tae Oppa (Dongnae Oppa), Young Min Youl (Kim Chang Wan Band), Rok (P.L.O), Jeong Gyu (Seven O’Clock), Geonil (Supernova/Cho Shin Sung), Davino (Trophy)

6 – SiHoo (A.T.O), Kim Hyunwoo (Dickpunks), Kris (Former EXO), Byun Sung Woong Dan (Hologram Film), Jung Seok Won (Jung Jun Young Band), Seungho (MBLAQ)

7 – Siyu (Former Pure Boy), The8 (Seventeen)

8 – Beat (Excite!), Lee Ji An (IMFACT), Lee Hyun (Solo, Homme, former 8eight), mNine (Solo, Former Airplane)

9 – Taro (H.B.Y), SE7EN (Solo)

10 – Tan Tan (K.2.P / Kkangpae), Gwak Woo Sung (Phon / Phone), GeeGooIn (Rhythm Power), Dean (Solo), MC Gree (Solo), Xin (Varsity), Leo (VIXX)

11 – Yeon Woo (Baikal), Minhwan (FTIsland), Kyung Shil (Former G.IAM), Min (J2KC), Heo Jung Min (Moon Child), Lee Jung-hoon (NELL), Reddy (Solo)

12 – Se Hee (Former A.Cian), Byung Chan (Victon)

13 – Kangmin (TRCNG)

14 – Byun G (Broken Valentine), Jeol Yeong (Former DiaTree), JaeHoon (IMGL)

15 – DJ Clazzi (Clazziquai Project), Heo Gong / Huh Kong (Solo real birthday), Huh Gak (Solo real birthday), Im Yoon Taek (Honorary ULALA SESSION)

16 – Heo Jun (MADTOWN), MK (ONF), Changjo (Teen Top), Jae Young (Ten Yards), Mao (TIMEZ), Hyungshik (ZE:A)

17 – Chan Sol (former Double Eight), Yugyeom (GOT7), Hyobin (Naughty Boy), Eric Nam (Solo), Incredivle (Solo), Sungje (Supernova/Cho Shin Sung), Manny (Varsity)

18 – Jinyoung (B1A4)

19 – DJ Tukutz (Epik High), Jo Min Gyu (Forestella)

20 – Hyeong Seong (D.I.P, former Loose Control), Park Jae Seok (Golden Child, W Project), DinDin (Solo), Duksin (ZEST)

21 – Kim Dong Wan (Shinhwa, Solo), Hansol (New Kidd, UNB, former SM ROOKIE), Microdot (Solo, Former All-Black), Gang-hyun (Former Touch)

22 – One Junn (Boys Republic), Eunkwang (BToB), Dongwoo (Infinite), Jae Hoon (Former LED Apple), ChenLe (NCT), Ra Look (Noisy Boyz), Woozi (Seventeen), GyeolUl (former VAV)

23 – Jonghwan (100%), Young Bin (SF9), Eddy Kim (Solo), McKay (Solo), LJoe (former Teen Top)

24 – Kanghyun (MAS)

25 – Cory (24K), J-No (APL), Jude (Bigstar), Kevin (U-kiss), DaeKwang (Voisper)

26 –

27 – Jooen / Jun Young (AFOS, Formal In4mal), Jungkyung (BigFlo), Chanyeol (EXO), Hyobin (Naughty Boy), Shin Hye Sung (Shinhwa, Solo, S), Young-hun (Former Touch)

28 – Ha Hyun-Gon (Click B), Song Kyung Il (History), Han (Target)

29 – Minhyuk (BToB), MEKID / Minki (MADE, Former Airplane), Changjae (MR.MR), Jaemin (MR.MR), Kyung Min (WeAreYoung)

30 – Kee Hyun Seok (Plan C), ESBEE (Solo), Lim Chang Jung (Solo), Woohyuk (Unlock)


December

1 – Park Hyoshin (Solo registered), Siwan (ZE:A)

2 – Hyun Sung (APeace), Yunhak (Supernova/Cho Shin Sung), Bullet (Varsity), Yang Hyun Suk (YG CEO, Former Seo Taiji And Boys)

3 – Hyeongkon / Dowoo (A-Jax), Laon (Former M.Crown), Peter (One Way), Hwan Chi Yeul (Solo), Anthony (Varsity)

4 – Jin (BTS), Tae Sung (Everbrown), Red (M.Pire), So Ji Sub/G (Solo), Kim Kyung Rok (V.O.S)

5 – Dabit (Solo)

6 -Juni (BIT)

7 – HanGyeol (IM), Sung Min (SPEED), Teo (Former Lunafly), SIC (Monsterz)

8 – Jiwhan (2BiC), Tae Woo (Former APeace), Taebin (BLK), Yoo Ho Seok (Click B), Nakhun (Former Demion), Yoonseok (Former In4mal), Siren (Play The Siren), Gray (Solo)

9 – Eui Hyun (Double Eight), Minho (SHINee), Verbal Jint (Solo), Heechul (ZE:A)

10 – Hangzoo (Rhythm Power), Seunghwan (Romeo), Se Jun (SPEED), Kang Daniel (Wanna One)

11 – Marine (5tion), Jeta (Alphabat), Bruzi (Former AshGrey), GiTaek / Ryu (MVP, Former MR.MR), Shin Won (Pentagon), E.Seom (Trophy), Zhou Yi Xuan (UNIQ), Kang / NK (Vermuda, former ZPZG)

12 – Seungri (Big Bang), Isaac (IN2IT)

13 –

14 – Zero (A To Z), B-bomb (Block B), YoungUk (Everbrown), Kim Hyung Kyu (Highbrow), Onew (SHINee), Chungwan (Solo, former Underdog), Kang Ho (Former SPEED), Chan (Victon)

15 – Jae Won (Former APeace), Junsu (JYJ, Former DBSK), Seung Ho / G-Wan (D.I.P, Former Loose Control), Yoo Seung Jun (Solo)

16 – Cjoi Hwee Chan (Corona), MC Meta (Garion), Taewoo (Rion Five), P-Type (Solo), Kidoh (Solo, Former Topp Dogg)

17 – Sungjun (Boys Republic), Jaejin (FTIsland), Sangmin (Naughty Boy), EXSY / Soo Yoon (Royal Pirates), ChungKi (Voisper)

18 – Yonghyeon (TST/TopSecret), Vasco (Solo), Ji Geon Woo (Surprise U), K.Brown (Timber)

19 – Junhyung (BEAST), Young K (Day6), U.Wan (Trophy)

20 – Hyukjin (100%), T.K (C-Clown), Wormboy (Ugly Pumpkin)

21- Yu Chang (Former APeace), Hyungtae (Busker Busker), Kang Won Rae (Clon, Former Hyun Jin Young And Wawa), Chocoboi (HANG5VA), Bobby (iKON), Han Young (N.T.B, former P.L.O), Seo Chul Gu (Solo), JiSung (TRCNG), Lou (VAV)

22 – Eric (The Boyz), ChunJin (Myname), Sung-young (Touch), St. Van (VAV)

23 – Sanghoon (Former 100%), Jaehyo (Block B), SiHeon (Noir), Woo Won Jae (Solo), Yoon Tae Kyung (Solo), Park Ji Won (W24)

24 – Seyong (Former 4Men), Q.L (BTL), No Minhyuk (Click B, AshGrey), Choi Joon Young (Former Cool), Gil (LeeSsang), Kim Jong-Wan (NELL), E-tion (ONF), Minsung (Romeo), Hoonia (Solo, Former Billionaire), Seung Woo (Victon)

25 – Dino (Halo), Youngmin (MXM), Loco (Solo)

26 –  Haru (M.Pire), P.K (MVP), Chaejin (MYNAME), Mr. Boombox / Beatboxweb (Walwari)

27 – Taecyeon (2PM), Seong Bin (Hidden), Lee Hyun (Former Rebro, Former 5tion),

28 – Young Jun (Brown Eyed Soul), Tae Sung (K.2P), Kay-G (Solo)

29 – Allen Kibum (Solo, Former U-Kiss)

30 – V (BTS), Joshua (Seventeen), K.Will (Solo)

31 – Chan (A.C.E, UNB), Siyoon (A-Prince), Sung Min (Bigflo, former Able), PSY (Solo)

One comment on “Male Idol Birthdays By Month

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: